茨木市投票区域一覧表(平成30年4月現在)

茨木市投票区一覧(平成29年11月現在)

投票区域一覧表
投票区 投票所 区域_1 区域_2 区域_3 区域_4 区域_5 区域_6 区域_7 区域_8 区域_9 区域_10 区域_11 区域_12 区域_13 区域_14 区域_15 区域_16
1 茨木小学校 元町 本町 片桐町 宮元町 上泉町 田中町 東宮町 大住町
2 東雲中学校 学園南町 新堂一丁目 新堂二丁目 新堂三丁目 目垣一丁目 目垣二丁目 目垣三丁目 南目垣一丁目 南目垣二丁目 南目垣三丁目 大字目垣
3 茨木高校 別院町 新庄町 大手町 主原町
4 養精中学校 駅前一丁目 駅前二丁目 駅前三丁目(8番除く) 駅前四丁目 上中条一丁目 上中条二丁目
5 春日丘高校 西駅前町 春日一丁目 春日二丁目 中穂積一丁目
6 春日小学校 春日三丁目 春日五丁目 上穂東町 上穂積二丁目 上穂積三丁目 上穂積四丁目
7 郡コミュニティセンター 郡一丁目 郡二丁目 郡三丁目 郡四丁目 郡五丁目 郡山一丁目 郡山二丁目 上郡一丁目 上郡二丁目 下井町 大字郡
8 西中学校 上穂積一丁目 見付山一丁目 見付山二丁目 中穂積二丁目(16番) 北春日丘一丁目 西穂積町 大字上穂積 大字中穂積
9 沢池多世代交流センター 南春日丘二丁目 南春日丘三丁目 南春日丘四丁目 南春日丘五丁目 南春日丘六丁目 南春日丘七丁目
10 春日丘小学校 中穂積二丁目(16番除く) 中穂積三丁目 下穂積三丁目 紫明園(10番71~74号、11番除く) 南春日丘一丁目
11 庄栄小学校 庄一丁目 庄二丁目 橋の内二丁目(7番1-101~20-508号)
12 三島小学校 三島町 三島丘一丁目 三島丘二丁目
13 畑田コミュニティセンター 春日四丁目 西田中町 松下町 畑田町 五日市緑町 五日市一丁目(1・2番除く) 五日市二丁目
14 耳原小学校 上野町 耳原一丁目 耳原二丁目 耳原三丁目 十日市町 南耳原一丁目(1番除く) 南耳原二丁目(1~6番除く)
15 太田公民館 東太田一丁目(1~3番・5番101~822号除く) 東太田二丁目 東太田三丁目 東太田四丁目 太田東芝町 太田三丁目(2~15番・16番46~49号) 高田町(1~10番)
16 東中学校 永代町 戸伏町 竹橋町 末広町 中村町
17 玉櫛小学校 水尾二丁目(1~8番) 水尾三丁目(1~8番) 玉水町 玉櫛一丁目 玉櫛二丁目(1~20番)
18 南中学校 若園町 玉櫛二丁目(1~20番除く) 真砂二丁目 真砂三丁目 真砂玉島台
19 安威小学校 西安威二丁目(1番37・38号除く) 安威一丁目 安威二丁目 安威三丁目 安威四丁目 東安威一丁目 東安威二丁目 大字安威
20 葦原コミュニティセンター 高浜町 沢良宜浜一丁目 沢良宜浜二丁目 沢良宜浜三丁目 新和町 小柳町 島一丁目 島二丁目 島三丁目 島四丁目 横江一丁目 横江二丁目 宮島一丁目 宮島二丁目 宮島三丁目 大字島
21 平田中学校 星見町(1~17番除く) 平田台 平田一丁目 平田二丁目 玉島台 玉島一丁目 玉島二丁目 野々宮一丁目 野々宮二丁目 東野々宮町
22 東小学校 橋の内一丁目 橋の内三丁目 鮎川二丁目
23 福井小学校 中河原町 東福井一丁目 東福井二丁目 東福井三丁目 東福井四丁目 西福井一丁目 西福井二丁目 西福井三丁目 西福井四丁目 室山一丁目(3~7番除く) 室山二丁目 大字福井 豊原町(1~3番除く)
24 桑原自治会館 桑原 大門寺 生保
25 大岩自治会館 大岩
26 車作自治会館 安元 車作 清阪(1~30番地)
27 見山公民館 忍頂寺 下音羽 長谷 清阪(1~30番地除く)
28 銭原クラブ 銭原
29 上音羽クラブ 上音羽
30 清渓公民館 佐保(1402番地) 泉原 千提寺
31 佐保公民館 粟生岩阪 佐保(1402番地除く)
32 豊川小学校 南清水町 宿久庄二丁目(17~19番) 宿久庄三丁目(1~3番除く) 宿久庄四丁目 宿久庄五丁目 宿久庄六丁目 宿久庄七丁目 清水一丁目 清水二丁目 大字宿久庄
33 豊川コミュニティセンター 宿川原町 豊川一丁目 豊川二丁目 豊川三丁目 豊川四丁目 豊川五丁目 西豊川町 豊原町(1~3番) 室山一丁目(3~7番) 藤の里一丁目 藤の里二丁目 宿久庄一丁目 宿久庄二丁目(17~19番除く) 宿久庄三丁目(1~3番) 大字道祖本
34 天王中学校 沢良宜西二丁目 沢良宜西三丁目 沢良宜西四丁目 大正町
35 穂積小学校 松ヶ本町 下穂積一丁目 下穂積二丁目 下穂積四丁目 紫明園(10番71~74号、11番) 穂積台
36 水尾小学校 並木町 玉瀬町 水尾四丁目
37 常称寺親和会館 中総持寺町 総持寺台 橋の内二丁目(7番1-101~20-508号除く)
38 中条小学校 岩倉町 新中条町 小川町 奈良町 若草町
39 大池コミュニティセンター 双葉町 舟木町 稲葉町
40 大池小学校 園田町 大池一丁目 大池二丁目
41 中津小学校 寺田町 五十鈴町(1~5番) 中津町
42 郡山小学校 新郡山一丁目 新郡山二丁目 井口台
43 天王小学校 天王一丁目 天王二丁目 沢良宜西一丁目
44 東奈良小学校 東奈良一丁目 東奈良二丁目 東奈良三丁目 美沢町
45 山手台小学校 山手台四丁目 山手台五丁目 山手台六丁目 山手台七丁目 山手台東町 山手台新町一丁目 山手台新町二丁目 山手台新町三丁目
46 太田小学校 太田一丁目 太田二丁目 太田三丁目(2~15番・16番46~49号除く) 花園一丁目 花園二丁目 高田町(1~10除く)
47 白川小学校 鮎川三丁目 鮎川四丁目 鮎川五丁目 白川一丁目 白川二丁目 白川三丁目
48 宇野辺会館 宇野辺一丁目 宇野辺二丁目 東宇野辺町
49 西小学校 北春日丘二丁目 北春日丘三丁目 北春日丘四丁目
50 西河原コミュニティセンター 東太田一丁目(1~3番・5番101~822号) 西河原三丁目 城の前町 西河原北町 五日市一丁目(1・2番) 南耳原一丁目(1番) 南耳原二丁目(1~6番) 西太田町
51 北中学校 南安威一丁目 南安威二丁目 南安威三丁目 西安威一丁目 西安威二丁目(1番37・38号)
52 庄栄幼稚園 総持寺駅前町 総持寺一丁目 総持寺二丁目
53 中条公民館 東中条町 下中条町 西中条町 駅前三丁目(8番)
54 北陵中学校 山手台一丁目 山手台二丁目 山手台三丁目
55 玉櫛公民館 沢良宜東町 真砂一丁目
56 中津コミュニティセンター 五十鈴町(1~5番除く) 桑田町 大同町 星見町(1~17番)
57 水尾コミュニティセンター 水尾一丁目 水尾二丁目(9~15番) 水尾三丁目(9~18番)
58 蔵垣内会館 丑寅一丁目 丑寅二丁目 蔵垣内一丁目 蔵垣内二丁目 蔵垣内三丁目
59 東コミュニティセンター 学園町 鮎川一丁目
60 彩都西小学校 彩都あさぎ一丁目 彩都あさぎ二丁目 彩都あさぎ三丁目 彩都あさぎ四丁目 彩都あさぎ五丁目 彩都あさぎ六丁目 彩都あさぎ七丁目 彩都やまぶき一丁目 彩都やまぶき二丁目 彩都やまぶき三丁目 彩都やまぶき四丁目 彩都やまぶき五丁目 彩都あかね
61 三島コミュニティセンター 三咲町 西河原一丁目 西河原二丁目
62 朝日プラザ千里北集会所 美穂ケ丘