茨木市投票区域一覧表(平成30年4月現在)
更新日:2021年12月15日
ページID: 39272
茨木市投票区一覧(平成29年11月現在)
投票区 | 投票所 | 区域_1 | 区域_2 | 区域_3 | 区域_4 | 区域_5 | 区域_6 | 区域_7 | 区域_8 | 区域_9 | 区域_10 | 区域_11 | 区域_12 | 区域_13 | 区域_14 | 区域_15 | 区域_16 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 茨木小学校 | 元町 | 本町 | 片桐町 | 宮元町 | 上泉町 | 田中町 | 東宮町 | 大住町 | ||||||||
2 | 東雲中学校 | 学園南町 | 新堂一丁目 | 新堂二丁目 | 新堂三丁目 | 目垣一丁目 | 目垣二丁目 | 目垣三丁目 | 南目垣一丁目 | 南目垣二丁目 | 南目垣三丁目 | 大字目垣 | |||||
3 | 茨木高校 | 別院町 | 新庄町 | 大手町 | 主原町 | ||||||||||||
4 | 養精中学校 | 駅前一丁目 | 駅前二丁目 | 駅前三丁目(8番除く) | 駅前四丁目 | 上中条一丁目 | 上中条二丁目 | ||||||||||
5 | 春日丘高校 | 西駅前町 | 春日一丁目 | 春日二丁目 | 中穂積一丁目 | ||||||||||||
6 | 春日小学校 | 春日三丁目 | 春日五丁目 | 上穂東町 | 上穂積二丁目 | 上穂積三丁目 | 上穂積四丁目 | ||||||||||
7 | 郡コミュニティセンター | 郡一丁目 | 郡二丁目 | 郡三丁目 | 郡四丁目 | 郡五丁目 | 郡山一丁目 | 郡山二丁目 | 上郡一丁目 | 上郡二丁目 | 下井町 | 大字郡 | |||||
8 | 西中学校 | 上穂積一丁目 | 見付山一丁目 | 見付山二丁目 | 中穂積二丁目(16番) | 北春日丘一丁目 | 西穂積町 | 大字上穂積 | 大字中穂積 | ||||||||
9 | 沢池多世代交流センター | 南春日丘二丁目 | 南春日丘三丁目 | 南春日丘四丁目 | 南春日丘五丁目 | 南春日丘六丁目 | 南春日丘七丁目 | ||||||||||
10 | 春日丘小学校 | 中穂積二丁目(16番除く) | 中穂積三丁目 | 下穂積三丁目 | 紫明園(10番71~74号、11番除く) | 南春日丘一丁目 | |||||||||||
11 | 庄栄小学校 | 庄一丁目 | 庄二丁目 | 橋の内二丁目(7番1-101~20-508号) | |||||||||||||
12 | 三島小学校 | 三島町 | 三島丘一丁目 | 三島丘二丁目 | |||||||||||||
13 | 畑田コミュニティセンター | 春日四丁目 | 西田中町 | 松下町 | 畑田町 | 五日市緑町 | 五日市一丁目(1・2番除く) | 五日市二丁目 | |||||||||
14 | 耳原小学校 | 上野町 | 耳原一丁目 | 耳原二丁目 | 耳原三丁目 | 十日市町 | 南耳原一丁目(1番除く) | 南耳原二丁目(1~6番除く) | |||||||||
15 | 太田公民館 | 東太田一丁目(1~3番・5番101~822号除く) | 東太田二丁目 | 東太田三丁目 | 東太田四丁目 | 太田東芝町 | 太田三丁目(2~15番・16番46~49号) | 高田町(1~10番) | |||||||||
16 | 東中学校 | 永代町 | 戸伏町 | 竹橋町 | 末広町 | 中村町 | |||||||||||
17 | 玉櫛小学校 | 水尾二丁目(1~8番) | 水尾三丁目(1~8番) | 玉水町 | 玉櫛一丁目 | 玉櫛二丁目(1~20番) | |||||||||||
18 | 南中学校 | 若園町 | 玉櫛二丁目(1~20番除く) | 真砂二丁目 | 真砂三丁目 | 真砂玉島台 | |||||||||||
19 | 安威小学校 | 西安威二丁目(1番37・38号除く) | 安威一丁目 | 安威二丁目 | 安威三丁目 | 安威四丁目 | 東安威一丁目 | 東安威二丁目 | 大字安威 | ||||||||
20 | 葦原コミュニティセンター | 高浜町 | 沢良宜浜一丁目 | 沢良宜浜二丁目 | 沢良宜浜三丁目 | 新和町 | 小柳町 | 島一丁目 | 島二丁目 | 島三丁目 | 島四丁目 | 横江一丁目 | 横江二丁目 | 宮島一丁目 | 宮島二丁目 | 宮島三丁目 | 大字島 |
21 | 平田中学校 | 星見町(1~17番除く) | 平田台 | 平田一丁目 | 平田二丁目 | 玉島台 | 玉島一丁目 | 玉島二丁目 | 野々宮一丁目 | 野々宮二丁目 | 東野々宮町 | ||||||
22 | 東小学校 | 橋の内一丁目 | 橋の内三丁目 | 鮎川二丁目 | |||||||||||||
23 | 福井小学校 | 中河原町 | 東福井一丁目 | 東福井二丁目 | 東福井三丁目 | 東福井四丁目 | 西福井一丁目 | 西福井二丁目 | 西福井三丁目 | 西福井四丁目 | 室山一丁目(3~7番除く) | 室山二丁目 | 大字福井 | 豊原町(1~3番除く) | |||
24 | 桑原自治会館 | 桑原 | 大門寺 | 生保 | |||||||||||||
25 | 大岩自治会館 | 大岩 | |||||||||||||||
26 | 車作自治会館 | 安元 | 車作 | 清阪(1~30番地) | |||||||||||||
27 | 見山公民館 | 忍頂寺 | 下音羽 | 長谷 | 清阪(1~30番地除く) | ||||||||||||
28 | 銭原クラブ | 銭原 | |||||||||||||||
29 | 上音羽クラブ | 上音羽 | |||||||||||||||
30 | 清渓公民館 | 佐保(1402番地) | 泉原 | 千提寺 | |||||||||||||
31 | 佐保公民館 | 粟生岩阪 | 佐保(1402番地除く) | ||||||||||||||
32 | 豊川小学校 | 南清水町 | 宿久庄二丁目(17~19番) | 宿久庄三丁目(1~3番除く) | 宿久庄四丁目 | 宿久庄五丁目 | 宿久庄六丁目 | 宿久庄七丁目 | 清水一丁目 | 清水二丁目 | 大字宿久庄 | ||||||
33 | 豊川コミュニティセンター | 宿川原町 | 豊川一丁目 | 豊川二丁目 | 豊川三丁目 | 豊川四丁目 | 豊川五丁目 | 西豊川町 | 豊原町(1~3番) | 室山一丁目(3~7番) | 藤の里一丁目 | 藤の里二丁目 | 宿久庄一丁目 | 宿久庄二丁目(17~19番除く) | 宿久庄三丁目(1~3番) | 大字道祖本 | |
34 | 天王中学校 | 沢良宜西二丁目 | 沢良宜西三丁目 | 沢良宜西四丁目 | 大正町 | ||||||||||||
35 | 穂積小学校 | 松ヶ本町 | 下穂積一丁目 | 下穂積二丁目 | 下穂積四丁目 | 紫明園(10番71~74号、11番) | 穂積台 | ||||||||||
36 | 水尾小学校 | 並木町 | 玉瀬町 | 水尾四丁目 | |||||||||||||
37 | 常称寺親和会館 | 中総持寺町 | 総持寺台 | 橋の内二丁目(7番1-101~20-508号除く) | |||||||||||||
38 | 中条小学校 | 岩倉町 | 新中条町 | 小川町 | 奈良町 | 若草町 | |||||||||||
39 | 大池コミュニティセンター | 双葉町 | 舟木町 | 稲葉町 | |||||||||||||
40 | 大池小学校 | 園田町 | 大池一丁目 | 大池二丁目 | |||||||||||||
41 | 中津小学校 | 寺田町 | 五十鈴町(1~5番) | 中津町 | |||||||||||||
42 | 郡山小学校 | 新郡山一丁目 | 新郡山二丁目 | 井口台 | |||||||||||||
43 | 天王小学校 | 天王一丁目 | 天王二丁目 | 沢良宜西一丁目 | |||||||||||||
44 | 東奈良小学校 | 東奈良一丁目 | 東奈良二丁目 | 東奈良三丁目 | 美沢町 | ||||||||||||
45 | 山手台小学校 | 山手台四丁目 | 山手台五丁目 | 山手台六丁目 | 山手台七丁目 | 山手台東町 | 山手台新町一丁目 | 山手台新町二丁目 | 山手台新町三丁目 | ||||||||
46 | 太田小学校 | 太田一丁目 | 太田二丁目 | 太田三丁目(2~15番・16番46~49号除く) | 花園一丁目 | 花園二丁目 | 高田町(1~10除く) | ||||||||||
47 | 白川小学校 | 鮎川三丁目 | 鮎川四丁目 | 鮎川五丁目 | 白川一丁目 | 白川二丁目 | 白川三丁目 | ||||||||||
48 | 宇野辺会館 | 宇野辺一丁目 | 宇野辺二丁目 | 東宇野辺町 | |||||||||||||
49 | 西小学校 | 北春日丘二丁目 | 北春日丘三丁目 | 北春日丘四丁目 | |||||||||||||
50 | 西河原コミュニティセンター | 東太田一丁目(1~3番・5番101~822号) | 西河原三丁目 | 城の前町 | 西河原北町 | 五日市一丁目(1・2番) | 南耳原一丁目(1番) | 南耳原二丁目(1~6番) | 西太田町 | ||||||||
51 | 北中学校 | 南安威一丁目 | 南安威二丁目 | 南安威三丁目 | 西安威一丁目 | 西安威二丁目(1番37・38号) | |||||||||||
52 | 庄栄幼稚園 | 総持寺駅前町 | 総持寺一丁目 | 総持寺二丁目 | |||||||||||||
53 | 中条公民館 | 東中条町 | 下中条町 | 西中条町 | 駅前三丁目(8番) | ||||||||||||
54 | 北陵中学校 | 山手台一丁目 | 山手台二丁目 | 山手台三丁目 | |||||||||||||
55 | 玉櫛公民館 | 沢良宜東町 | 真砂一丁目 | ||||||||||||||
56 | 中津コミュニティセンター | 五十鈴町(1~5番除く) | 桑田町 | 大同町 | 星見町(1~17番) | ||||||||||||
57 | 水尾コミュニティセンター | 水尾一丁目 | 水尾二丁目(9~15番) | 水尾三丁目(9~18番) | |||||||||||||
58 | 蔵垣内会館 | 丑寅一丁目 | 丑寅二丁目 | 蔵垣内一丁目 | 蔵垣内二丁目 | 蔵垣内三丁目 | |||||||||||
59 | 東コミュニティセンター | 学園町 | 鮎川一丁目 | ||||||||||||||
60 | 彩都西小学校 | 彩都あさぎ一丁目 | 彩都あさぎ二丁目 | 彩都あさぎ三丁目 | 彩都あさぎ四丁目 | 彩都あさぎ五丁目 | 彩都あさぎ六丁目 | 彩都あさぎ七丁目 | 彩都やまぶき一丁目 | 彩都やまぶき二丁目 | 彩都やまぶき三丁目 | 彩都やまぶき四丁目 | 彩都やまぶき五丁目 | 彩都あかね | |||
61 | 三島コミュニティセンター | 三咲町 | 西河原一丁目 | 西河原二丁目 | |||||||||||||
62 | 朝日プラザ千里北集会所 | 美穂ケ丘 |